the list of participant of 6th Niels Bugges Cartoon Award 2018, Viborg - Denmark
Content Code: 1001303 Visits: 149 Published On: 22,Mar 2018 @ 13:49
Print
Suggest
the list of participant of 6th Niels Bugges Cartoon Award 2018, Viborg - Denmark

تبریز تونز

the list of participant of 6th Niels Bugges Cartoon Award 2018, Viborg - Denmark

 

Theme explanation:

Artificial Intelligence

 

 

Afganistan

Momeny, Ahmad

Nauroz Salehy, Nauroz

Rezaye, Hossien

 

Algeria

Sid Ali, Yessad

Youcef, Aimeur

 

Argentina

Arias, Leonardo

Daniel Eduardo, Varela

Luna, Pablo Luciano

Petre, Horacio

Roldán , Germán Roldán

Rugani, Osvaldo

Tempesta Tastás, Alejandro

 

Australia

Pol, Louis

Stanojevic, Boban

 

Austria

Hanusic, Husejin - Hule

Oliver Ottitsch

Pitter, Klaus

Wenczel, Stefan

 

Belarus

Gutsol, Oleg

 

Belgium

Buttiens, Nathalie

Descheemaeker, Luc

De Jaegher, Pieter

Dhooge, Samuel

Haidari, Natalija

Hans, Dierick

Kempeneers, Paul

Patrick, Heymans

Provijn, Stefaan

Sunnerberg, Constantin

Tasco, Tony

Van Yperzeele, Norbert

Vangheluwe, Kurt

Vernimmen, Luc

 

Benin

Kocou Axel Geraud, Degbo

 

Bosnia_Herzegovina

Sultanovic, Resad

 

Brazil

Affonso, Alisson

Antonio Gomes, Claudio

Bethlem, AndrÉ

Costa, Jose

Da Silva Costa, Osvaldo

Da Silveira, Rodrigo

Dias, Ronaldo

Duarte, Raimundo Waldez

Izidro Dos Santos Junior, Manuel

Lopes, Junior

Machado, Francisco

Mello, Silvano

Nascimento, Beto

Peters, Selói

Ray Costa

Santos, Eder

Souza, Raimundo Rucke

 

Bulgaria

Dechev, Stoian

Jovcho, Savov

Peev, Tsocho

Petkova, Emiliya

Popov, Trayko

Stankulov, Anatoliy

Tenev, Givko

 

Canada

Badeaux, Guy

Brignaud, Pierre

Fontaine, Frédérick

Valladares, Hector

 

China

Ba, Bilig

Cai Weidong

Chen, Hl

Shen, Hong Li

Cheng, Shibi

Ding Xinchao

Shi Qi

Gai, Guibao

Haiyan Zhejiang

Huang, Qigong

Jia, Jiaruijun

Kuang Biao

Lanshi

Li Hai Feng

Li, Kui Jun

Li, Tao

Liang, Junqi

Liu Daowei

Lijie, Yang

Luo, Xuan

Ma Heng chao

Qiang, Liu

Qi, Jingyan

Qiao, Wei

Sun, Chen

Xia, Yang

Yang Liangyi

Yang, Xiaobo

Yangduoyi

Yu, Gai

Yunsheng, Zhao

 

Colombia

Ángel Ramiro

Elena Ospina

Leon, Luis Eduardo

Lopera Arroyave, Juan Camilo

Muñoz, Mauricio

Ospina, Elena

Triana, Camilo

Zuleta, Raul Fernando

 

Costa Rica

Araya Rodríguez, José Daniel

 

Croatia

Cebalo, Frano

DoŽaiÆ, Darko

Dužević, Zoran

HegeduŠiĆ, Borislav

Listes, Nikola

Loncar, Marijan

Mihatov, Mojmir

Miskovic, Cedomil

Novak, Damir

Ostojić, Nenad

Soares, Alexandre

 

Cuba

Castillo Rodriguez , Roberto Sergio

Fuentes Hierrezuelo, Carlos David

Morales, Miguel

 

Cyprus

Cakmak, Huseyin

 

Czech Republic

David, Evžen

Linek, Václav

Panić, Miloš

Roman, Kubec

Rybar, Martin

Srna, Jiri

 

Denmark

Ahlgren, Ditte

Buch, Allan

Dadkhah, Hessam

Grann, Boris

Katzenelson, Bob

Petri, Erik

 

Ecuador

Bonilla, Xavier

 

Egypt

Abdelgawad Shosha, Dina

Gawad, Hani

Khalil, Wesam

Morsy, Fawzy

Salih, Miska

 

El Salvador

Clement, Ricardo

 

Estonia

Lauringson, Ester

Nemvalts, Urmas

 

Finland

Partanen, Heino

 

France

Erby Kezako, René Bouschet

Heidari, Shahrokh

Marty, Aude Mikhaelle

Pongi, Sylvain

 

Germany

Barani, Maryam

Beld, Ardy

Bierwolf, Axel

Eichler, Peter

Faber, Holger

Garcia Diaz, Mayke Luis

Dieter, Hackebeil

Eskandari, Hossein

Heinemann, Kurt

Honnen, Falko

Jacek, Helmut

Peter, Zimmer / Sobe

Plikat, Ari

Steffen Jahsnowsk

Sura, Martin

Taussig, Pavel

Tomaschoff, Jan

Weyh, Thomas

Woloszyn, Tomasz

 

Greece

Antonos, Andreas

Georgiou, Grigoris

Kissamitakis, Augoustinos

Mitsobonos, Panagiotis

Petros, Tsiolakis

Serb, Ovidiu

Tsanakas, Konstantinos

Volvis, Akis

 

Hong Kong

Siu, Margaret

 

Hungary

Istvan, Parazs

Juhász, Artur

 

India

Akundi, Sairam

Apparacherivu, Surendranath

Basu, Abhik

Bora, Biplov Kumar

Butolia, Aarya

C, Rajeendra Kumar

Cheriapadath Balan, C.b.shibu

Dubey, Mahesh Kumar

Ethiraaji, Kagithakara

Govind, Satyanarayanan

Murikinati, Gandhi

Nath, Subhasish

Pamarthy, Shankar

Puniyani, Nidhi

Rath, Abani Kumar

Sambangi, Chinnam Naidu

Samvatsar, Shaunak

Shah, Sujay

Vullinga, Chaitanya Raghavendra

Yadav, Krishna Kumar

 

Indonesia

Aan Adi Jaya, Aan Adi Jaya

Adila

Affan

Agus Harsanta, Fransiskus

Ana Putri

Andika

Argata

Boedy H, Budi Hari Pujiono

Darsono

Didie Sri Widiyanto

Eswe, Slamet Widodo

Fatkur

Gilang Aviliano

Hamonangan, Armen

Hanifah, Shaima

Imelda

Kustana, Jitet

Lintang

Ogi Hana

Oky

Partono

Queensta Chaquita

Rahma Sekar

Ramon

Ratno

slamet widodo

Soedjari, Muhammad Zaenal Abidin

Soelistyanto, Haryadhi

Sudarmanto

Suratno

Susilo, Djoko

Thomdean, Tommy

Wahyu Hermawan

Wahyu

Waluyo, Dwiwanto

Zahirah

Ziven

 

Iran

Abdolrahimi, Homayoun

Abdoli, Pooya

Ahmadi, Heibat

Ahmadi, Saman

Amirsardari, Farid

Afradi, Mehdi

Aghaei, Sepideh

Armoon, Vahid

Asadi, Mohsen

Alipour, Pezhman

Babaei, Esmaeil

Bayeneh , Bayeneh

Deldar, Davoud

Efat, Amjadipoor

Eshratkhah, Salar

Esalampnahi, Majid

Fazeli, Seyyed Hossein

Ganji, Ehsan

Ghasemi, Mj

Gholamiborji, Ramin

Gholoubi, Sina

Ghenaatpisheh, M.hadi

Hashemi, Mohammad

Hajian, Ali

Hamed, Bazrafkan

Hasheminezhad, Yalda

Jafarian, Javad

Jahanfard, Elham

Janblaghi, Esmaeil

Karimi, Parviz

Kazem, Hossein

Khaleghi, Peyman

Kohansall, Malek

Mahmoudi, Mohammad

Malekdar, Alemeh

Mirarefin, Moien

Miraee, Seyed Ali

Mohammadi, Fateme

Mohammad Tabrizi, Mahmoud

Mohammadzadeh, Alemeh

Moradzadeh, Hadis

Nouri Najafi, Iman

Omidi, Hassan

Pouya, Rahim

Rezaei, Shahram

Shafei, Ali

Soheili, Amir

Takjoo, Javad

Torabi, Saman

Torabpour, Akbar

Yousef_Alimohammadi

 

Ireland

Murphy, Dan

Nowak, Miroslaw

 

...........

Alexandru, Bartfeld

Erenburg, Boris

Katz, Grigori

Katz, Ilya

Kichka, Michel

Weizman, Kfir

 

Italy

Bassi, Lorenzo

Cellini, Giovanni

Clemente, Michelangelo

Corvi, Gabriele

D'agostino, Marco

D'oriano, Ciro

De Angelis, Marco

Fedele, Christian

Pani, Vincenzo

Pecchia, Andrea

Quaranta, Mariagrazia

Ricciardi, Federico

Sulaj, Agim

Tasser, Friedrich

Tessarolo, Sergio

Tomassini, Lamberto

Uber, Gianfranco

Zordan, Daniele

 

Kazakhstan

Boranbayev, Galym

 

Lithuania

Bilius, Donatas

Samukas, Arvydas

 

Lebanon

Alferekh, Redwan

 

Macau

Avramescu, Marian

 

Macedonia

Georgijevski, Miro

Jordan Pop Iliev

Krstevski, Zlatko

 

Mexico

Barba, Gerardo Antonio

BoligÁn , Angel

Bolio Marquez, Cintia

Traeger, Frank

Velez, Victor

 

Moldova

Crudu, Victor

 

Morocco

Afou, Fouzi

 

Myanmar

Ngai Oo, Ngai

 

Netherlands

Siersma, Olivier

 

Nicaragua

Molina, Pedro X.

 

Norway

Abou Hassan, Fadi

Bråten, Helene Zahl

Dokken, Siri

Nyhus, Egil

 

Peru

Sanmartin, Pepe

 

Phillipines

Odosis, Joseph Ivan

 

Poland

Chorociej, Kamila

Grzondziel, Krzysztof

Kolaczek, Zbigniew

Krawczak, Andrzej

Lanckoronski, Jacek

Makal, SŁawomir

PrzĘzak, CzesŁaw

Stanczyk, Pawel

Szumowski, Grzegorz

Tadeusz, Krotos

Tofil, Marek

Trzepalka, Maciej

Weigt, Grzegorz

Zaradkiewicz, Zygmunt

 

Portugal

Ferreira, Ricardo

Gargalo, Vasco

Peleja, Helder

Quadros Ferreira, Telmo

Sampaio, Cristina

Santos, António

Silva, Pedro

 

Qatar

Wilhelmij, Paul

 

Republic Of Montenegro

Drljevic, Darko

Lagator, Luka

Ševčenko, Igor

 

Romania

Adina Maria, Manolache

Adrian, Rus

And Crisan, Petry

Axinte, Doru

Borta, Ambrozie Ovidiu

Chibrit, Valentin

Ciosu, Constantin

Cletiu, Radu

Constantin, Pavel

Constantinescu, Simona

Cornel Marin, Chiorean

Cristinel- Criv, Vecerdea

Ignat, Mihai

Ionescu, Nicoleta

Marian, Lupu

Mihail, Petrache

Misaila, Andrei Septimiu

Nicolae Lengher

Rusu, Gabriel

Stanila, Liviu

Todica, Gabriel

 

Russia

Alexander Shmidt

Belov, Anatolii

Chakhirov, Konstantin

Chernyshev, Nikolay

Chernyshev, Misha

Cletiu, Radu

Dubcov, Vladislav

Igor Pashchenko

Khakhanov, Vladimir

Khmelyova, Nina

Odintsova, Sofya

Popov, Andrei

Rumiantsev, Iurii

Smagin, Maxim

Tarasov, Aleksandr

Tunin, Sergei

Vladimir Vasiliev

Vyacheslav, Tarasov

Worobjowa, Ekaterina

 

Serbia

Borkovic, Dejan

Borkovic, Toso

Celicanin, Goran

Celanovic, Tihomir

Dokmanovic, Marija

Jakovljev, Miroslav

Krzavac, Aleksandar

Markovic, Goran

Mihailovic, Zoran

Milenko, Kosanovic

Milic, Vojislav

Mihailovic, Zoran

Miloradovic, Mileta

Nikolić, Vladan

Radulovic, Spiro

Sasha, Dimitrijevic

Skomac, Jovo

Srbljanin, Predrag

Stojanovic, Dragan

Stankovski, Vladimir

Todorovic, Bobisa

Ubovic, Nedeljko

Vaso, Krčmar

Vlahovic, Jaksa

 

Slovakia

Barvircak, Miroslav

Bojničan, František

Klièková, Darina

Krumpolec, Vojtech

Pavlík, Vladimír

 

Slovenia

AlaŠeviĆ, Milan

Oketič, Radko

 

Spain

Aguado, Juli

Arriaga, Manuel

Benavides Formas, Juan Gabriel (gabo)

Crochet, Patrice

Cuevas Bautista , Fernando

Derenne, Anne

Estrada, Alex

Gonzalez, Felix

Gutierrez Llorente, Jesús Gutierrez Llorente

Marvizón, Mercedes

Mendiguren Tarres, Luis

Pérez, Omar

Prchal, Josef

Sanz, Asier

Tarres, Luis

Vela, David

 

Sudan

Ombaddi, Elrayah

 

Switzerland

Luz, Simone

Scarpellini, Benno

 

Syria

Asaad, Wissam

Khalil, Raed

 

Thailand

Chuntra, Tawan

Sirithanachai, Tawee

Triscari, Davide

 

Turkey

Abdulkadir, Demirhindi

Agaoglu, Mete

Aghaseyedhosseini, Seyedmeysam

Alan, Ali Hakan

Ates, Orhan

Ay, Murat

Aykanat, Ahmet

Aytoslu, Halit

Basol, Erdogan

çam, ömer

Celik, Ediz

Çimen, Melek

Demirci, Hicabi

FERHAT DEMIRBAS

Gumus, Musa

Gurel, Oguz

Karabulut Kavraal, Nesli

Kar, Ismail

Kar, Serpil

MansuroÐlu, Ýlker

Mavidemir, Celil

Munzur, Sait

Ne, Nezir

nesli kavraal

Oktay, Burak

Oturgan, Hayrettin

Özalp, Oğuzhan

Özcan, Hilal

Özcan, Recep

Özarslan, Ayten Köse

Özev, Doğukan

Saatci, Kaan

Selçuk, Engin

Seyit, SaatÇÝ

Sivas, Fatih

Yavuz, Kamil

Yıldız, Mustafa

Zaman, Kursat

Zeber, Mehmet

 

Ukraine

Alexander, Diadio

Chmyriov, Valeriy

Dubovsky, Alexander

Dudchenko, Sergey

Galiakbarov, Yuriy

Grigoriev, Eugene

Kapusta, Mykola

Kazanevsky, Vladimir

Kazanchev, Konstantin

Kostenko, Alexsandr

Kovtun, Aleksandr

Kustovsky, Oleksy

Levkovskiy, Nikolay

Lukyanchenko, Igor

Mayevsky, Michael

Prynkovskyi, Mykola

Samoilov, Eugen

Semendyaev, Sergei

Sergii, Riabokon

Smal, Oleh

Velmozhko, Sergey

 

United Kingdom

Groden, Boz

Maher, Jake

Mumberson, Stephen

Nunez, Eduardo

Thomson, Ross

Winter, Mark

 

United States Of America

Galindo (feggo), Felipe

Huig, Gerrit

Korasala, Dhruv

Korasala, Kaladhar Bapu

Laino, Osvaldo

Nassar, Hazem

Nguyen, Phu

Phu Nguyen

Putheti, Prabhakar

Ramos, Marco

 

Uraguay

Hagobian, Anahid

Orzuj, Raquel

 

Uzbekistan

Belousova, Hristina

Eshonkulov, Makhmudjon

Turapov, Shavkat

Yulchiboev, Muzaffar

 

Venezuela

Garcia, Carlos

Ovalles, Alejandro

Pérez López, Nicolás

Advertisement
Latest News
Links

All rights reserved by «TabrizToons» and republish of the contents above are only permitted with a link to us included.
Powered by Boof Design © Tel: +98.9144110559